Absolwenci 1985



IV a

  Adamska Beata
Fanselau Halina
Flaga Marzena
Góralska Bożena
Krupa Danuta
Latuszek Dorota
Lipińska Ewa
Maciejewska Iwona
Nosewicz Ewa
Olechnowicz Mirosława
Płocha Małgorzata
Powierska Urszula
Poznańska Marzena
Rogowska Beata
Tomaszewska Hanna
Zadrożna Bożena
Załęska Dorota




IV b

  Bałdyga Ewa
Berk Bogumiła
Charubin Danuta
Chudzik Wioletta
Czerwińska Grażyna
Ficowicz Anna
Frydrych Dorota
Majduk Bożena
Jurgielewicz Jolanata
Komosińska Alicja
Kowalczyk Anna
Kozikowska Agata
Kret Irena
Kurakiewicz Małgorzata
Puszczało Dorota
Rudzka Małgorzata
Sienkiewicz Anna
Stola Dorota
Zielińska Małgorzata




IV c

  Adamczyk Elżbieta
Adamska Hanna
Burczyk Elżbieta
Chszanowska Alicja
Dąbrowska Marzanna
Demarko Danuta
Filip Iwona
Giendek Maria
Gruszka Renata
Jakubowska Małgorzata
Kasińska Beata
Kolendo Barbara
Kuziuta Maria

Kwiatkowska Dorota
Margalska Helena
Ogonowska Bożena
Partika Małgorzata
Skryniuk Marzena
Sobieska Anna
Sowa Mirella
Szałkucka Elfryda
Tuniewicz Barbara
Wojtkiewicz Hanna
Złotkiewicz Małgorzata
Żynis Bożena





IV d


  Barn Lucyna
Betner Elżbieta
Filipek Teresa
Gutowska Hanna
Kamińska Anna
Kołodziej Joanna
Łajewska Urszula
Łamarz Iwona
Magdysz Dorota
Rogowska Beata

Ruść Jan
Skumbir Bożena
Stasiak Grażyna
Suszczewicz Ewa
Szczepańska Lidia
Traczewska Marzena
Turska Jolanta
Weczorek Marzena
Wojciechowska Małgorzata
Zarzycka Bożena




LEZ


  Bieniek Halina
Błaszczyńska Sabina
Borkowska Wiesława
Boryszewska Jadwiga
Bujko Monika
Danielczuk Elżbieta
Dąbrowska Teresa
Dorożko Barbara
Giedziun Krystyna
Goździkowska Krystyna
Kaczmarczyk Jadwiga
Karwowska Halina
Kołodziejczyk Ewa
Królikiewicz Maria
Łukaszewicz Elżbieta

Malinowka Elżbieta
Markowska Małgorzata
Niedźwiedzka Edwarda
Ogrodowska Aniela
Olender Jolanta
Pietrulewicz Beata
Pis Renata
Pmiewska Jadwiga
Romanowska Małgorzata
Sadłowska Ewa
Skowronek Irena
Staszyńska Wiesława
Szut Iwona
Utaniuk Bożena
Wieczorek Teresa




IV Sa

  Bolejko Władysława
Ciemerych Stanisław
Dziuk Zofia
Gołębiewska Grażyna
Kargowska Hanna
Kopytko Wanda
Kułakow Barbara
Kurowki Alojzy
Maculewicz Teresa
Mikucka Ewa
Nietrzeba Halina

Olszewska Renata
Pokorska Kazimiera
Rojewska Bożena
Sidor Elżbieta
Smolińska Bożena
Stadnicka Daria
Szemplińska Bogusława
Świrad Bożena
Wróblewska Małgorzata
Załęska Małgorzata





IV Sb

  Abramowska Helena
Awęcka Sabina
Barcel Zuzanna
Dąbrowska Eliza
Jachnowicz Alina
Jakubek Danuta
Komorowska Mariola
Lewandowska Ewa
Łobacz Józefa
Marcinkiewicz Halina

Michalska Danuta
Niksa (Gajewska) Halina
Piórkowska Marianna
Popozyńska Elżbieta
Rozicka Joanna
Tchórzewska Anna
Turek Małgorzata
Uracz Krystyna
Wasilewska Anna
Wasilewska Grażyna




IV Sc

  Chrostowska Elżbieta
Dawidczyk Jadwiga
Hałań Sławomira
Kaliwsz Jadwiga
Karchut Bożena
Kowalska Gabriela
Matysiak Teodora
Muszał Janusz
Nankiewicz Alina
Nojda Krystyna
Papszyn Anna
Plenis Bogumiła
Płachciński Adam

Połaniecka Iwona
Rawo Elżbieta
Sadłowska-Biel Elżbieta
Sobczak Jacek
Suwka Teresa
Szpak Jadwiga
Stymelska Irena
Trzciałkowska Danuta
Trzciałkowska Jadwiga
Wojciechowska-Rutkowska Teresa
Zakrzewska Teresa
Żebrowska Barbara





IV Sd

  Buciek Barbara
Falkowska Hanna
Fijałkowska Janina
Filan Elżbieta
Górna Elżbieta
Krasowska Danuta
Kuńska Arleta
Małecka Monika
Michałowska Irena
Mierzejewski Jan
Puczek Janina
Ruszczyk Andrzej
Rurka Teresa
Saks Mariola
Skowyrska Janina
Staniszewska Ewa
Szydlik Hanna
Trzcińska Hanna
Trzcińska Łucja




IV BS

  Borzych Monika
Danieluk Zofia
Haraburda Maria
Januszkiewicz Maria
Jędrych Barbara
Kościukiewicz Jrena
Kruszko Danuta
Mikucka Halina
Morawska Barbara

Nowoszyńska Halina
Obrębska Teresa
Perlik Małgorzata
Renc Irena
Rijek Ewa
Socik Marianna
Surma Bogusława
Tkaczyk Lucyna
Tolksdorf Grażyna




IV Sg

  Autosiak Wiesława
Anusik Barbara
Bańkowska Beata
Długińska Izabela
Dominowska Dorota
Drobotowska Izabela
Marrzyniak Sylwia
Mikołajczyk Bożena
Moczarski Mirosław
Pogroszewski Krzysztof
Rychlewska Teresa
Stenkiewicz Mariola
Sowko Małgorzata
Witkiewicz Halina
Zawistowska Danuta




IV SN

  Bazych Danuta
Cybulska Elżbieta
Jurkowska Barbara
Korzin Romualda
Krasicka Barbara
Kuciński Jan
Lipka Maria
Sielewska Małgorzata
Sulejewska Adelina
Szyszka Zofia
Tobiasz Janina
Wasilenko Wioletta
Wiśniewska Elżbieta
Wojtowicz Wioletta
Zawiesienko Daniela




II a

  Apanasewicz Jacek
Czerwińska Małgorzata
Chrzanowski Bogdan
Dejna Tadeusz
Drzazga Jarosław
Góralski Zbigniew
Grzybek Sergiusz
Kamiński Bogusław
Kucińska Wiesława
Lewandowski Krzysztof
Lipiński Mirosław
Madanecki Zbigniew
Mulewski Krzysztof
Rak Piotr
Rudzki Toma
Skolmowska Bożena
Sobczak Krzysztof
Wosiek Małgorzata



II b

  Bodnar Olga
Decewicz Barbara
Grzybowska Małgorzata
Harasin Stanislawa
Hudź Wiesława
Klimaszewska Anna
Kumkiewicz Iwona
Kuncewicz Alicja
Macierowska Barbara
Michalska Urszula
Niedziółka Elżbieta
Pogorzelska Bożena
Pieszko Elżbieta
Szewczak Wioleta
Waleńciuk Małgorzata
Szczepaniak Beata



II c

  Aleksandrowicz Urszula
Futeska Wieslawa
Gancewicz Tadeusz
Kanterewicz Elżbieta
Kmiecińska Beata
Kurdyła Mieczysław
Kurmin Małgorzata
Makowska Barbara
Masyk Alicja
Petrykowska Ewa
Piętka Regina
Solecka Marzena



II d

  Ciszewska Elżbieta
Czerwiński Karol
Farenholc Małgorzata
Filipkowska Barbara
Frontczak Beata
Gębarska Grażyna
Hutnikiewicz Beata
Jędra Danuta
Kalinowska Barbara
Kowalski Dariusz
Kućko Barbara
Liżewska Ewa
Majewski Mirosław
Narkowicz Stanisław
Obermiter Iwona
Olbricht Marzena
Parafiniuk Joanna
Perwenis Mirosław
Podsiad Bożena
Rytel Barbara
Siemaszkiewicz Dariusz
Stadnik Teresa
Truściński Dariusz
Utkiewicz Krzysztof
Walczak Dorota
Wierzbicki Ryszard
Zielińska Małgorzata
Zonenberg Anna