Absolwenci 1994



IV A

  Ciborowska Dorota
Chełchowska Renata
Gewinus Anna
Goc Iwona
Grochowska Alina
Gwiazda Iwona
Hętkowska Anna
Hrehorowicz Ewa
Jankowska Agnieszka
Kaczmarczyk Monika
Kordalska Anna
Kowalska Beata
Kozłowska Anna
Krupa Alina
Lipińska Elżbieta
Macutkiewicz Sylwia
Michalska Anna
Niemyjska Anna
Opęchowska Katarzyna
Ostrowska Emilia
Paprocka Monika
Pierzanowska Anna
Stankiewicz Joanna
Trybulska Kinga
Warzecka Beata
Wieluńska Agata
Zawisza Katarzyna
Żucgniewicz Iwona



IV B

  Chodubska Anna
Jachnowicz Dorota
Kalinowski Tomasz
Koczwara Mirosław
Kowalewska Joanna
Kozielska Teresa
Kulczyński Sebastian
Lato Dorota
Łakomy Jakub
Ostrowski Piotr
Oworuszko Adam
Paczkowska Wioletta
Paduszyński Marek
Pietkiewicz Dariusz
Piotrowska Agnieszka
Poczta Dariusz
Pupek Danuta
Romaniuk Dorota
Sadowska Izabela
Szumowski Sebastian
Śliwiński Wojciech
Ullrich Piotr



IV C

  Baczewska Marzena
Ciunowicz Monika
Durejko Monika
Kalisz Anita
Kowalkowska Grażyna
Kozłowska Beata
Kucińska Urszula
Kudziun Monika
Kuźmiuk Magdalena
Kwiatkowska Anna
Łachacz Aneta
Łączyńska Iwona
Markowska Anna
Mątwicka Bożena
Mlonka Monika
Morawska Katarzyna
Nowicka Joanna
Opas Wioletta
Ostrowska Joanna
Penkacik Magdalena
Rozwadowska Ewa
Rybicka Aneta
Szeliga Katarzyna
Szlaza Sylwia
Unruk Anna
Włodkowska Małgorzata



IV E


  Alichmowicz Monika
Brzozowska Anna
Certa Edyta
Chrabąszcz Jolanta
Fijołez Wioletta
Kańska Luiza
Karpińska Sylwia
Kempa Anna
Kenigsman Aneta
Koleśnik Grażyna
Kuszel Izabela
Kuźniak Urszula
Łukasiak Iwona
Łukaszewicz Małgorzata
Madeksza Wiesława
Miłek Sylwia
Modzelewska Katarzyna
Oczkowicz Wioletta
Papiernik Magdalena
Pawelec Monika
Pazio Aneta
Radomska Marzena
Równa Ewa
Suraj Anna
Wiśniewska Wioletta




IV Lz


  Michalska Jolanta
Deoniziak Małgorzata
Dunajska Anna
Dziergowska Joanna
Gała Eliza
Gniazdowski Piotr
Gręda Adrianna
Kalinowski Grzegorz
Lewczyk Joanna
Lipińska Agnieszka
Małyska Adrian
Sadzińska Katarzyna
Oleszczak Andrzej
Pustuł Ilona
Siarkowski Arkadiusz
Sienkiewicz Ewa
Sosnowski Jarosław
Szkółka Anna
Wiśniewska Monika




IV O

  Andrusz Magdalena
Ankiersztajn Karol
Belka Renata
Bobrowicz Agata
Czajkowska Anna
Czerechowicz Agnieszka
Fedorczuk Katarzyna
Gabruszewicz Anita
Grajewska Beata
Gronkiewicz Alicja
Jabłonowska Beata
Jaguszewski Rafał
Krajewska Marzena
Kuskowska Renata
Kuklińska Marta
Łożyńska Małgorzata
Mackiewicz Michał
Myśliwiec Anna
Nowikowska Magdalena
Nowosielska Aleksandra
Ogonowska Sandra
Pacewicz Aneta
Prószyńska Magdalena
Rogal Marlena
Samoraj Urszula
Suchecka Aneta
Skwiett Wioleta
Tomaszewska Anna
Tylicka Joanna
Więckowicz Anna
Zawieślińska Bożena




II Bs

  Chrostowska Marzena
Danowska Elżbieta
Duchna Aldona
Dygas Elżbieta
Grygorczyk Agnieszka
Grzeszczuk Ewa
Grzybowska Marta
Hnatiuk Aleksander
Jelisiejew Beata
Kamińska Magdalena
Kimso Dorota
Klapper Małgorzata
Kocik Iwona
Kuźmycz Anna
Kacprowicz Grzegorz
Kempa Barbara
Macipra Elżbieta
Marszczak Irena
Mądra Joanna
Ogonowska Sylwia
Pietkiewicz Marzena
Pyrczak Dorota
Rudzka Patrycja
Reginis Urszula
Rosochacka Wioletta
Strzelecka Joanna
Stanek Mariusz
Święcicki Rafał
Szkup Małgorzata
Ukleja Edyta
Walat Anna
Wrona Agnieszka
Zakrzewska Ewelina
Zęgota Alina
Ziółek Joanna




II Mgs

  Barszczewska Iwona
Bąk Katarzyna
Bień Anna
Błachnio Agnieszka
Borowska Jolanta
Drzaszcz Agnieszka
Jankowska Joanna
Kindrasz Iwona
Komor Krzysztof
Lange Anita
Leżnicki Radosław
Wikieł Aneta
Maroska Danuta
Popławska Maria
Puchalska Agata
Rudziński Mariusz
Sałacka Agnieszka
Serowik Ewa
Siekierska Katarzyna
Soliwoda Wojciech
Wojtaszek Wioletta
Zborowska Joanna
Zienkiewicz Adam




II Hs

  Czerwińska Małgorzata
Ganiewicz Agnieszka
Gotowska Izabela
Iżykowska Agnieszka
Karpowska Katarzyna
Kosior Elżbieta
Krzywonos Irena
Kozikowska Agnieszka
Kaczyńska Joanna
Ławryk Jadwiga
Maciejewska Bożena
Sewicza Agata
Sokołowska Maria
Sarnowska Aleksandra
Sobuta Monika
Sowik Anna
Szymańska Barbara
Szwarc Joanna
Połucka Beata
Prusaczyk Beata
Szurnicka Wioletta
Wierzchowska Ewa
Zaremba Wioletta
Zambroń Małgorzata
Zimnicka Małgorzata